Ubk-960x400

Win with U by Kotex® Maternity winners

Draw 1

  • K. Furtak, Craigmore, SA
  • M. Blackwell, Neutral Bay, NSW
  • D. Lackmayer, Merrimac, QLD

Draw 2

  • L. Morgan, Southport, QLD
  • R. Allan, Navigators, VIC
  • K. Niejalke, Mowbray, TAS

Draw 3

  • M. James, Collaroy Plateau, NSW
  • S. Sawyers, Pacific Pines, QLD
  • S. Irawan, Berwick, VIC

Draw 4

  • V. Mastroieni, Miranda, NSW
  • C. Newman, Molendinar, QLD
  • T. Brien, Rose Bay, NSW

Draw 5

  • C. Liquorish, Nudgee, QLD
  • K. Neilan, Denistone East, NSW
  • S. Hamilton, Chermside West, QLD

Draw 6

  • J. Cousin, Yeerongpilly, QLD
  • K. Hill, Marleston, SA
  • A. Carney, Avenell Heights, QLD

Draw 7

  • D. Duce, Huntingdale, WA
  • J. Ley, Bargara, QLD
  • K. Maloney, Baxter, VIC

Draw 8

  • J. Rutter, Ferny Grove, QLD
  • J. Rimes, North Strathfield, NSW
  • C. Thomas, Brunswick, VIC

Draw 9

  • K. Englart, Riverhills, QLD
  • A. Murdoch, Manly, NSW
  • C. Neal, Frenchville, QLD

Draw 10

  • J. Bruce, Warwick, QLD
  • S. Ilyar, Lynbrook, VIC
  • D. Chilcott, Varsity Lakes, QLD

Draw 11

  • J. Retalick, Leeton, NSW
  • J. Luppi, Newport, VIC
  • E. Jbara, Prospect, NSW

Draw 12

  • L. Pei, Blackburn South, VIC
  • K. Bartz, Llandilo, NSW
  • C. Puklowski, Doncaster East, VIC

Draw 13

  • L. Wickham, Oak Park, VIC
  • C. Alexander, Higgins, ACT
  • C. Liu, Mulgrave, VIC

Draw 14

  • C. Pathon, Semaphore Park, SA
  • D. Siri, Como, WA
  • M. Brown, Cranebrook, NSW

Draw 15

  • L. GS, Melbourne, VIC
  • J. Aitchison, Edge Hill, QLD
  • E. Berry, Wyndham Vale, VIC

Draw 16

  • C. Wright, Katoomba, NSW
  • E. Howard, Indooroopilly, QLD
  • C. McKechnie, Golden Square, VIC

Draw 17

  • D. Adams, Perth, WA
  • S. Warner, Goolwa Beach, SA
  • C. Aspiridis, Thornbury, VIC

Draw 18

  • J. Liddicoat, Enmore, NSW
  • T. Oosthuizen, Griffin, QLD
  • E. Bugg, Moorabbin, VIC

Draw 19

  • D. Ellis, Armidale, NSW
  • B. Maher, Greensborough, VIC
  • Y. Warren, Mortdale, NSW

Draw 20

  • R. Archer, Trafalgar, VIC
  • M. Hood, Burleigh Heads, QLD
  • N. Sekel, Maroubra, NSW

Draw 21

  • R. Gill, Macleod, VIC
  • S. Bond, Willoughby, NSW
  • T. Darrall, Redcliffe, WA

Draw 22

  • S. Cariss, Aberfeldie, VIC
  • S. Quinn, Tapping, WA
  • F. Dickson, Penshurst, NSW

Draw 23

  • S. Davis, Monash, ACT
  • B. Tagg, Coochin Creek, QLD
  • H. Cleal, Wamberal, NSW

Draw 24

  • A. Kirkham, Wodonga, VIC
  • L. Kan, North Bondi, NSW
  • T. Jones, Manjimup, WA

Draw 25

  • M. Peters, Gilston, QLD
  • J. Briggs, Wanneroo, WA
  • K. Griffith, Traralgon, VIC

Draw 26

  • J. Barclay, Mount Low, QLD
  • K. Powell, Ascot Vale, VIC
  • K. Wright, Millthorpe, NSW

Draw 27

  • K. Schultz, Mount Cotton, QLD
  • S. Orley, Ormeau, QLD
  • K. McHenry, Windsor, NSW

Draw 28

  • M. Chan, Salisbury, QLD
  • K. Bowden, Calamvale, QLD
  • L. Mason, Narre Warren South, VIC

Draw 29

  • J. Smith, Waterford West, QLD
  • T. Draper, Bonnyrigg, NSW
  • R. Farrell, Swanbourne, WA

Draw 30

  • T. Zhang, Wheelers Hill, VIC
  • K. Joyce, Nowra, NSW
  • A. Brewer, East Bendigo, VIC

Draw 31

  • J. Coulten, Port Melbourne, VIC
  • D. Tjoa, Melbourne CBD, VIC
  • H. Peters, Ryde, NSW

Draw 32

  • S. Jbara, Prospect, NSW
  • M. Murphy-Vella, Wyndham Vale, VIC
  • S. Dallwitz, Mount Martha, VIC

Draw 33

  • E. Greer, Port Willunga, SA
  • S. Fear, Albion, VIC
  • F. Appuhamy, Quakers Hill, NSW

Draw 34

  • E. Bracken, Lyndhurst, VIC
  • T. Marshall, Hillside, VIC
  • V. Joseph, Killara, NSW

Draw 35

  • C. Farrell, Winmalee, NSW
  • R. Drummond, Ashmore, QLD
  • L. Latham, Hillcrest, QLD

Draw 36

  • M. Elphick, Wodonga, VIC
  • J. Hlavaty, Horsfield Bay, NSW
  • S. McCracken, The Gap, QLD

Draw 37

  • H. Tan, Wakerley, QLD
  • N. Ninaus, North Bondi, NSW
  • M. Beuzeville, Parkes, NSW

Draw 38

  • A. Kassab, Bexley, NSW
  • L. Kelly, Rippleside, VIC
  • S. Nash, Newington, NSW

Draw 39

  • S. Pilgrim, Vasse, WA
  • M. Cretikos, Naremburn, NSW
  • T. Harris, Murrumba Downs, QLD

Draw 40

  • N. King, Rutherford, NSW
  • E. Irgang, Wodonga, VIC
  • L. Serfontein, Rockhampton, QLD

Draw 41

  • R. Singh, Beaumont Hills, NSW
  • S. Ingall, Seaham, NSW
  • M. Currie, Richmond, VIC

Draw 42

  • M. Chalmers, Marion, SA
  • J. Fletcher, Eagleby, QLD
  • T. Hammond, Cranbourne East, VIC

Draw 43

  • A. Dowd, Berwick, VIC
  • A. Sherry, Aubin Grove, WA
  • B. Mc Grath, Albany Creek, QLD

Draw 44

  • J. Gallagher, Annandale, QLD
  • A. Macey, Naremburn, NSW
  • A. Saward, Aspendale, VIC

Draw 45

  • R. Ingenhoff, Thirlmere, NSW
  • K. Milton, Carlisle, WA
  • K. Steel, Bray Park, QLD

Draw 46

  • M. Pickthorne, Morayfield, QLD
  • A. Walsh, Glenfield, NSW
  • S. Vernier, Keiraville, NSW

Draw 47

  • T. Bradley, Albany, WA
  • T. Davy, Wyndham Vale, VIC
  • L. Grieve, Lakemba, NSW

Draw 48

  • L. Gairen, Banksia Grove, WA
  • P. Edwards, Bridgeman Downs, QLD
  • M. Deveza, Manly Vale, NSW

Draw 49

  • R. Decini, Prahran
  • B. Tylee, Doolandella, QLD
  • W. Weerasinghe, Keysborough, VIC

Draw 50

  • M. Zeko, Bankstown, NSW
  • N. Leslie. Rockingham, WA
  • B. Monteith, Griffin, QLD

Draw 51

  • S. Rees, Jan Juc, VIC
  • D. Hamon, Port Lincoln, SA
  • S. Jaworski, Mitchelton, QLD

Draw 52

  • N. Monday, Cooma, NSW
  • M. Mentiplay, Oxenford, QLD
  • S. Jameel, Dandenong, VIC

Draw 53

  • L. Tay, The Gap, QLD
  • K. Baird, Mount Evelyn, VIC
  • T. Edinger-Reeve, Scarborough, WA

Draw 54

  • G. Ward, Ashmore, QLD
  • M. Cornford, Bundaberg, QLD
  • D. Phan, St Albans, VIC

Draw 55

  • Y. Chin, Riverwood, NSW
  • R. Layfield, Lalor, VIC
  • I. Tandiono, Hornsby, NSW

Draw 56

  • C. Miliatis, Concord, NSW
  • C. Pearton, Rokeby, TAS
  • K. Vulimaibau, Rooty Hill, NSW

Draw 57

  • K. Wilson, Taree, NSW
  • N. Marton, Carindale, QLD
  • S. Bracic, Ropes Crossing, NSW

Draw 58

  • L. Morrison, Malanda, QLD
  • E. Hill, Claremont, TAS
  • S. Denning, Ashmont, NSW

Draw 59

  • T. Toth, Wishart, QLD
  • R. Crosswell, Thornlie, WA
  • G. McCorkell, Essendon, VIC

Draw 60

  • R. Brown, Shailer Park, QLD
  • N. Vickery, Tingha, NSW
  • J. Toth, Wishart, QLD

Draw 61

  • R. Ryks, Portland, VIC
  • M. Hyland, Tootgarook, VIC
  • B. Tenni, Centennial Park, NSW

Draw 62

  • G. Martin, Capalaba, QLD
  • S. Lee, Leopold, VIC
  • T. Sanderson, Carina Heights, QLD

Draw 63

  • K. Darmody, Newtown, QLD
  • D. Brazier, Melbourne, VIC
  • J. Bird, Moggill, QLD

Draw 64

  • R. Romeo, Brunswick West, VIC
  • S. Brand, Invermay, TAS
  • J. Sercombe, Lindfield, NSW

Draw 65

  • A. Davis, Mount Annan, NSW
  • N. Ralph, St Kilda, VIC
  • E. Ball, Bentley Park, QLD

Draw 66

  • B. Brassac, Coorparoo, QLD
  • L. Moran, Melton West, VIC
  • C. Maguire, Rutherford, NSW

Draw 67

  • J. Tonkin, Byford, WA
  • Y. Trist, Mitcham, VIC
  • N. Xu, Oakleigh East, VIC

This promotion is still running. Enter now!