Kca0008_huggies_menu_banner_fa

WIN 1 of 50 Spider-Man or 1 of 50 Frozen $100 Prize Packs winners

Entry Period Winners – Frozen

  • A. Bennett, child of J. Bennett, Tongala, VIC
  • A. Merz Samuel, child of V. Samuel, Dubbo, NSW
  • A. Thompson, child of K. Stewart, Joskeleigh, QLD
  • A. O’Heare, child of A. Hill, Marangaroo, WA
  • B. Allen, child of L. Allen, Merewether, NSW
  • B. Erkkila, child of A. Erkkila, Lucinda, QLD
  • B. Lang, child of D. Lang, Mclaren Flat, SA
  • B. Murray, child of S. Murray, Langwarrin, VIC
  • C. Kaipara, child of C. Philips, Hope Valley, SA
  • C. Myers, child of L. Myers, Banks, ACT
  • E. Homfray, child of T. Homfray, Naradhan, NSW
  • E. Keast, child of B. Keast, Orange, NSW
  • E. Wilkinson, child of M. Wilkinson, Vale Park, SA
  • F. Hendry, child of K. Hendry, Maroubra, NSW
  • G. McAllister, child of L. McAllister, Chittaway Point, NSW
  • H. Bethelsen, child of T. Berthelsen, Maryborough, QLD
  • I. McAllister, child of L. McAllister, Chittaway Point, NSW
  • I. Percy, child of P. Percy, Avoca, NSW
  • K. Duncan, child of J. Lee O’Connor, Gormans Hill, NSW
  • K. Thompson, child of K. Stewart, Joskeleigh, QLD
  • K. Erkilla, child of A. Erkkila, Lucinda, QLD
  • L. Duncan, child of J. Lee O’Connor, Gormans Hill, NSW
  • L. Ford, child of A. Ford, Rochester, VIC
  • L. Ritchie, child of L. Ritchie, Forbes, NSW
  • L. Firth, child of L. Firth, Footscray, VIC
  • M. Dougall, child of J. Dougall, Mosman, NSW
  • M. Collins, child of D. Collins, Florey, ACT
  • M. Slee, child of C. Slee, Victor Harbour, SA
  • M. Schelbach, child of P. Schelbach, Tarome, QLD
  • M. Donoghue, child of N. Donoghue, Nairne, SA
  • M. Pitman, child of K. Pitman, Petersham, NSW
  • M. Brown, child of S. Brown, Bexley, NSW
  • M. Firth, child of L. Firth, Footscray, VIC
  • N. Shelbasch, child of P. Schelbach, Tarome, QLD
  • N. Samuel, child of V. Samuel, Dubbo, NSW
  • N. Brown, child of S. Brown, Bexley, NSW
  • O. Swain, child of D. Swain, Coomera, QLD
  • O. Gallen, child of J. Gallen, Bellbird Heights, NSW
  • O. Bamford, child of H. Bamford, Grovedale, VIC
  • O. Roberts, child of S. Roberts, Mimosa, NSW
  • S. de Bari, child of R. de Bari, Ferndale, WA
  • S. Dillon, child of T. Dillon, Geelong, VIC
  • S. McAllister, child of L. McAllister, Chittaway Point, NSW
  • T. Nunn, child of J. Nunn, Port Noarlunga, SA
  • T. Jocelyn, child of M. Jocelyn, Holmview, QLD
  • V. Parmagos, child of A. Williams, Clemton Park, NSW
  • W. King, child of K. & P. King, Henley Beach, SA
  • W. Slee, child of C. Slee, Victor Harbour, SA
  • Z. Van Der Westhuizen, child of J. Van Der Westhuizen, Emerald, QLD
  • Z. Lehner, child of N. Lehner, South Bingera, QLD

Entry Period Winners – Spider-Man

  • A. Matin, child of S. Matin, Mitchell Park, SA
  • A. Kelly, child of C. Kelly, Canningvale, WA
  • A. Horvath, child of A. Horvath, Sippy Downs, QLD
  • A. Sharma, child of S. Sharma, Cragieburn, VIC
  • A. Hall, child of M. Price, Cooroy, QLD
  • A. child of L. Clearview, SA
  • A. Cobby, child of S. Cobby, Heathwood, QLD
  • A. Diplock, child of T. Diplock, Greenwith, SA
  • A. Price, child of C. Price, Emerald, QLD
  • C. Burrows, child of L. Watts, Kenthurst, NSW
  • C. Lang, child of D. Lang, Mclaren Flat, SA
  • C. Beveridge, child of J. Beveridge, Shortland, NSW
  • C. Roberts, child of S. Roberts, Mimosa, NSW
  • C. Nicholson, child of E. Nicholson, Augustine Heights, QLD
  • C. O’Heare, child of A. Hill, Marangaroo, WA
  • D. Adams, child of T. Anderson, New Auckland, QLD
  • D. Beveridge, child of J. Beveridge, Shortland, NSW
  • E. Neville, child of M. Neville, Peregian Spring, QLD
  • G. Kallquist, child of T. Kallquist, Indooroopilly, QLD
  • H. Thomson, child of A. Thomson, Newcomb, VIC
  • H. Henderson, child of C. Henderson, Redfern, NSW
  • H. Nicholson, child of E. Nicholson, Augustine Heights, QLD
  • I. Fairhead, child of D. Fairhead, Aubin Grove, WA
  • I. Allen, child of S. Allen, Merewether, NSW
  • I. Beveridge, child of J. Beveridge, Shortland, NSW
  • J. Farnsworth, child of J. Farnsworth, Junction Village, VIC
  • J. Kyle, child of L. Young, Bonville, NSW
  • J. Ranasinghe, child of G. Mennilli, Greenbank, VIC
  • J. McDonald, child of M. McDonald, Kalkie, QLD
  • J. Watts, child of L. Watts, Kenthurst, NSW
  • J. Seed, child of K. Brebner, Narrabean, NSW
  • K. Guven, child of J. Guven, Chatswood, NSW
  • K. Jongeheel, child of J. & M. St Peters, SA
  • L. Morean Price, child of S. Johnson, Burleigh Heads, QLD
  • L. Brown, child of S. Brown, Bexley, NSW
  • M. Winkler, child of T. Winkler, Warana, QLD
  • M. Akhil, child of R. Sharma, Cragieburn, VIC
  • M. Huang, child of C. Zhao, Leabrook, SA
  • M. Scarborough, child of Z. Scarbourough, Mt Cotton, QLD
  • N. Murrells, child of H. Murrells, Euhuca West, VIC
  • N. Coyle, child of J. Coyle, Pasadena, SA
  • O. Bennett, child of J. Bennett, Tongala, VIC
  • R. Van der Westhuizen, child of J. Van der Westhuizen, Emerald, QLD
  • R. Adams, child of T. Anderson, New Auckland, QLD
  • S. Collins, child of D. Collins, Florey, ACT
  • S. Houston, child of H. Houston, Logan Village, QLD
  • W. Griffin, child of K. Griffin, Rockhampton, QLD
  • W. McLaughlin, child of K. McLaughlin, Bluff, QLD
  • Z. Shannanan, child of P. Shannanan, West Hindmarsh, SA
  • Z. Walker, child of L. Walker, Rockhampton, QLD

This promotion has ended. Learn more.